Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
20
12
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

4pm
14
34
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

4pm
7
70
Franklin
@
Grant

Franklin High School

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
44
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
28
56
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
49
0
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
34
20
Centennial
@
Gresham

7pm
0
52
Nelson
@
Clackamas

7pm
1
0
F
David Douglas
@
Barlow

Forfeit

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
35
42
Mountain View
@
South Salem

7pm
41
21
McNary
@
Bend

7pm
26
6
Summit
@
Sprague

Non-League

7pm
28
14
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

7pm
23
27
Newberg
@
Tigard

7pm
0
41
McMinnville
@
Roseburg

7pm
7
28
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
48
17
Lake Oswego
@
Sheldon

7pm
7
41
West Salem
@
Tualatin

7pm
14
24
Camas (WA)
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School
7pm
31
27
North Medford
@
Liberty

7:30pm
20
28
Shasta (CA)
@
Grants Pass

7pm
30
7
Lakeridge
@
South Medford

7pm
24
30
Century
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
7pm
22
14
Roosevelt
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
77
7
Redmond
@
Parkrose

7pm
76
44
The Dalles
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
21
13
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

7pm
35
21
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
28
31
Forest Grove
@
McKay

7pm
20
47
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

7pm
55
13
Canby
@
St. Helens

7pm
52
41
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
21
19
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
42
20
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
14
19
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
32
0
Churchill
@
Ashland

7pm
0
46
Willamette
@
Thurston

7pm
28
6
Crater
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
20
21
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

Non-League

7pm
15
7
Siuslaw
@
Gladstone

6pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
41
16
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular, Wheeler Field
7pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
12
35
Elmira
@
North Valley

7pm
36
16
Hidden Valley
@
Sweet Home

7pm (MT)
37
14
Burns
@
Ontario

7pm
8
7
Astoria
@
Stayton

7pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Marshfield

7pm
14
35
Crook County
@
North Eugene

7pm
21
0
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Klamath Union

7pm (MT)
6
12
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Vale

7pm
16
12
Henley
@
La Pine

7pm
42
36
Modoc High School (CA)
@
Klamath Union

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7:30pm
0
41
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
6
52
Pleasant Hill
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
8
41
Philomath
@
South Umpqua

7pm
8
38
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

7pm
43
14
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Harrisburg

7pm
36
48
Sutherlin
@
Warrenton

7pm
0
38
Douglas
@
Scio

7pm
24
54
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

7pm
7
60
Willamina
@
Corbett

7pm
41
0
Knappa
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
F
Sheridan
@
Vernonia

Forfeit

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
60
0
Regis
@
Gervais

7pm
8
14
Colton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
48
16
Santiam
@
Culver

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
1
F
Lowell
@
Creswell

Forfeit
7pm
30
42
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7pm
76
0
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

7pm
36
44
Monroe
@
Toledo

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
6
45
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
40
0
Umatilla
@
Riverside

7pm
12
7
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
34
28
Heppner
@
Kennedy

7pm
14
28
Glide
@
Creswell

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
54
12
Mohawk
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
22
56
Cove
@
Powder Valley

7pm
24
38
Pilot Rock
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
42
20
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Sherman / Condon

6pm
42
14
Dufur
@
Enterprise

Noon
56
12
Crane
@
Elgin

EOU
7pm
1
0
F
Union
@
Wallowa

Forfeit

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
6
49
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

7pm
53
7
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

4pm
13
19
Riddle
@
Powers

4pm
2
21
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

2pm
25
59
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Fossil
1pm
57
12
Echo
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville
2pm
6
45
Huntington
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

6pm
36
26
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

7pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Glendale

7pm (MT)
0
50
Imbler
@
Adrian

7pm
22
67
Camas Valley
@
St. Paul