Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules
SOC:Girls | Boys | FB | VB | XC:Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Fall Plan Books
XC | FB | SOC | VB
Moda Health Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McDaniel
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

MT Hood CC
7pm
1
0
F
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

Forfeit
7pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

7pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7pm
Summit
@
Bend

7pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7:30pm
Jesuit
@
Camas (WA)

Doc Harris Stadium
7pm
Sherwood
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Tigard
@
Mountainside

7pm
Liberty
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Roseburg
@
Southridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Oregon City
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
West Linn
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Glencoe
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sheldon
@
Newberg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Grants Pass
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Westview
@
Century

7:30pm
South Medford
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tualatin
@
Aloha

8pm
Centennial
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
1
F
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

Forfeit
Hare Field

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lebanon
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Churchill
@
Crater

7pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

7pm
Vale
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
Cascade
@
Mazama

7pm
Molalla
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Crook County
@
Henley

7pm
Gladstone
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
Banks
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Stayton
@
Tillamook

7pm
North Valley
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Seaside
@
Estacada

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sweet Home
@
Madras

7pm
Woodburn
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Weiser (ID)
@
Baker

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
North Eugene

7pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Prairie High School (WA)
@
Marshfield

Sheldon High School
7pm
Phoenix
@
Elmira

7pm
Warrenton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Scio

7pm
La Pine
@
Dayton

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Yreka (CA)

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Corbett
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Amity
@
Rainier

7pm
2
0
Warrenton
@
Culver

N
Kennedy High School
7pm
Douglas
@
Reedsport

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

7pm
Taft
@
Gaston

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

7pm
Nestucca
@
Sheridan

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Regis

7pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

7pm
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Central Linn
@
Creswell

7pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

7pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Toledo

Broadcast Coverage

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Bandon
@
Rogue River

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

7pm
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
Lakeview
@
Portola (CA)

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
Adrian
@
Wallowa

7pm
Imbler
@
Enterprise

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Dufur

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Ione / Arlington

1pm
Union
@
Crane

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Alsea
@
Jewell

7pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

7pm
North Lake
@
North Douglas

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
Powers
@
Yoncalla

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

1pm
Joseph
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
7pm
Huntington
@
Echo

2pm
0
1
F
Pine Eagle
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Forfeit
Wheeler High School - Fossil

Non-League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Bonanza

7pm
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Camas Valley