Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Liberty

Jamboree

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
8pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
Tigard

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Churchill

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

Lebanon High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Nelson

David Douglas High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Gresham
@
Liberty

7pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Liberty

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Liberty


TBD
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
TBD

Redmond High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
6pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Barlow

6pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Barlow

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
David Douglas

Nelson & Century
Palermini Stadium

TBD
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
TBD

Grants Pass Jamboree
N
Grants Pass High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Barlow

7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Tigard

8pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Glencoe

N
Tigard High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Palermini Stadium
6pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
TBD

Canby HS
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grants Pass

Jamboree
N
Mel Ingram Field (Grants Pass High School)

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree Reynolds and Silverton
N
Canby High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

Washougal Jamboree
N
Washougal WA High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Marshfield

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Hermiston (WA)
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lebanon

6pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
Ridgeview

10am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Eagle Point

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
St. Mary's, Medford

N
North Valley High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany
@
Stayton

6pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Gladstone

Rex Putnam HS

4A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD5 Special District 5


TBD
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
La Pine
@
Madras

N
Ridgeview High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

North Coast Jamboree
N
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
C
X
L
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elmira

Junction City High School
5pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

6pm
D
O
N
E
Estacada
@
Astoria

North Coast Jamboree
N
CMH Field Astoria
6:30pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Toledo

6pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

North Coast Jamboree
N
CMH Field Astoria
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeview
@
Ontario

6:30pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
Burns
@
Ontario

4pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

N
North Valley High School

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7:45pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

4pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

N
North Valley High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Willamina

5pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Junction City

Junction City Jamboree
N
Junction City HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Warrenton
@
TBD

Willamina High School
7pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Willamina

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Gaston

WillaminaHigh School
6:30pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Toledo

LCSD Jamboree
Toledo High School
5:30pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Reedsport


TBD
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
TBD

Salem Academy Jamboree
Salem Academy High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
TBD

Willamina Jamboree
N
Willamina High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Kennedy

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Dufur

St Paul High School
5pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
St. Paul

7pm
C
X
L
Cove
@
Wallowa

7pm
C
X
L
Sherman / Condon
@
Wallowa

5pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Union

Elgin 8Man Jamboree
N
Powder Valley HS