Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
21
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

OT
7pm
14
19
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
63
31
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
10
34
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:30pm
9
56
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7:30pm
28
32
Century
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
35
0
Clackamas
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
42
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
17
34
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
43
13
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:30pm
20
28
McNary
@
West Salem

7pm
3
7
Summit
@
Mountain View

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
56
55
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

3 OT
7pm
0
35
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7:30pm
46
20
Sprague
@
McKay

7:30pm
41
30
North Salem
@
South Salem

6:30pm
27
7
Sheldon
@
Churchill

7pm
6
12
Madison
@
Parkrose

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
28
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Redmond

7pm
46
26
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
27
42
Scappoose
@
Canby

7pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
24
26
Forest Grove
@
St. Helens

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
62
0
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
0
28
Lebanon
@
West Albany

7:30pm
35
0
Silverton
@
Central

7:30pm
8
29
South Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
28
7
Crater
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
6:30pm
7
42
Springfield
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
7
40
North Bend
@
Marshfield

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley / Illinois Valley

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
14
18
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
60
Molalla
@
Gladstone

7pm
6
28
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
52
0
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
15
8
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
34
14
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
8
41
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
7
34
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

7pm
46
19
Stanfield
@
McLoughlin

7pm
36
6
Estacada
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

3A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
2
34
Willamina
@
Amity

3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
34
42
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Rainier

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
37
0
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

7pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Broadcast Coverage
Gary H. Wheeler Field (AKA Field 10), 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
0
42
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
19
36
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

7pm
34
7
Santiam Christian
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
41
20
Kennedy
@
Dayton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
61
Sheridan
@
Salem Academy

7pm
40
8
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7pm
0
38
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
52
18
Regis
@
Jefferson

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
26
Creswell
@
Oakland

7pm
39
0
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7pm
41
0
Monroe
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
16
13
Bandon
@
Glide

Non-League

6pm
44
6
Days Creek / Riddle
@
Gold Beach

2pm
68
8
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Imbler

7pm
30
44
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla / North Douglas

1pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Grant Union

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
30
48
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
52
20
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
60
22
Pilot Rock
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

1pm
60
53
Elkton
@
North Lake / Paisley

7pm
32
45
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
46
24
Joseph
@
Echo

2pm
40
24
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Fossil
7pm
C
X
L
Harper Charter
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School