Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

7pm
Grant
@
Franklin

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sprague
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

6pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Woodburn
@
Central


TBD
Dallas / Perrydale
@
Lebanon

7pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

7pm
Silverton
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

Non-League

6pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
Ashland
@
Henley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4pm
North Marion
@
Philomath

6pm
Cascade
@
Newport / Waldport

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Junction City / Harrisburg
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley / Pine Eagle

6pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
Corbett

4:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Delphian

4:15pm
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
East Linn Christian
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point


TBD
Glide
@
Douglas

4pm
Pacific / Bandon
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Soccer Fields, Roseburg

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
North Valley

4pm
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #10

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Willamette Valley Christian