Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2023 AOTW Web Ad 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:30pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon

Non-League

6:30pm
West Linn
@
South Eugene

4pm
McDaniel
@
Reynolds

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Tigard

7:30pm
Newberg
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Century

7pm
Lincoln
@
McKay

6pm
West Salem
@
Barlow

7pm
Franklin
@
McMinnville

6pm
South Albany
@
David Douglas

7:30pm
Grant
@
Lake Oswego

5pm
Tualatin
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field

TBD
Lakeridge
@
Benson

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Sherwood

7pm
Sunset
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Salem
@
Cleveland

Non-League

7pm
Central
@
Canby

6:30pm
Parkrose
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
Henley
@
Eagle Point

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
La Grande
@
Ontario

5:30pm
Pendleton
@
Baker / Powder Valley / Pine Eagle

Non-League

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
4:30pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6pm
Delphian
@
Taft

4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Dayton


TBD
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson

Jefferson HS

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
Gold Beach
@
South Umpqua


TBD
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Soccer Fields, Roseburg

TBD
Douglas
@
Pacific / Bandon

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

4pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Four Rivers

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Willamette Valley Christian

3045 River Rd N, Keizer OR 97303

Non-League

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley