Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-160x600 Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7pm
3
2
Lakeridge
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
5
1
Central Catholic
@
Tigard

7pm
5
0
Lake Oswego
@
Barlow

5pm
2
2
Ashland
@
Liberty

7:30pm
3
2
Newberg
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
7pm
1
2
Tualatin
@
McMinnville

7pm
0
0
Clackamas
@
West Linn

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:30pm
1
3
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial

7pm
2
1
Hillsboro
@
Canby

7pm
0
5
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
0
4
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
2
1
Woodburn
@
West Albany

7pm
2
0
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
1
2
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
0
6
Mountain View
@
Summit

4:30pm
3
2
Caldera
@
Redmond / Culver

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
2
2
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4pm
3
0
Scappoose
@
Banks / Vernonia

7:15pm
2
3
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
9
1
Newport / Waldport
@
Sweet Home

4pm
3
1
North Marion
@
Philomath / Eddyville Charter

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
4
0
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City / Harrisburg

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7pm
0
1
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
0
2
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Ontario
@
Caldwell (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
4
Gervais
@
Western Christian / Amity

6:15pm
0
7
Kennedy
@
Taft

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
2
1
Santiam Christian
@
Sisters

6:30pm
3
0
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
0
2
La Pine
@
Elmira

4:30pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson

Jefferson High School
4:30pm
0
4
East Linn Christian
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
5
0
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #13
4:30pm
1
2
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

4pm
3
2
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Gold Beach

4pm
2
7
Glide
@
Pacific / Bandon

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

3:30pm
6
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Lithia Field #12
4:30pm
0
7
Lost River / Bonanza
@
North Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
2
2
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
1
7
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

4:30pm
0
8
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

4pm
3
5
Portland Christian
@
Southwest Christian

4:30pm
0
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

River Road Park, 3045 River Rd. N. Keizer, OR

Non-League

6pm (MT)
2
1
Nyssa
@
Weiser (ID)