Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
5
1
South Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
2
0
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
0
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:30pm
0
1
Tigard
@
Gresham

7pm
0
2
North Eugene
@
Clackamas

7pm
2
5
Nelson
@
Newberg

7pm
7
0
Barlow
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7pm
1
0
Sherwood
@
Tualatin

7pm
2
3
Grant
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
1
4
Forest Grove
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
2
1
Oregon City
@
Roosevelt

7pm
0
0
West Linn
@
Cleveland

7pm
1
0
David Douglas
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
0
2
Southridge
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park Strasser

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:45pm
8
0
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

7pm
2
2
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

6pm
1
6
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
3
1
Centennial
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Silverton
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
2
2
Corvallis
@
McKay

7pm
3
2
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
2
0
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
0
5
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

6pm
0
5
Redmond / Culver
@
Summit

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
0
1
Seaside
@
Scappoose

7:30pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

7:15pm
0
3
Banks / Vernonia
@
Astoria

CMH Field

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
4
2
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4pm
1
1
Stayton
@
North Marion

6pm
1
3
Philomath / Eddyville Charter
@
Newport / Waldport

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
5
Mazama
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
2
2
Ontario
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

5:30pm
0
8
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
6
0
Gervais
@
Kennedy

6:15pm
1
4
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:15pm
2
6
Taft
@
Delphian / Willamina

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
1
1
Elmira
@
Santiam Christian

6:30pm
1
2
East Linn Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
2
2
La Pine
@
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson

Jefferson High School
3:45pm
0
4
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Sisters

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
2
0
Pacific / Bandon
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
1
6
Gold Beach
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
1
4
Cascade Christian
@
Glide

5pm
7
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

3pm
6
2
Brookings-Harbor
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
0
11
Rogue River
@
North Valley

4:30pm
0
4
Lakeview / Paisley
@
Lost River / Bonanza

4pm
8
0
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
0
8
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

5pm
0
6
Four Rivers
@
Riverside

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

3:30pm
1
8
Damascus Christian
@
Faith Bible

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro