Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1pm
1
1
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

N
Lithia driveway Field 10
6pm
0
2
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
4
0
David Douglas
@
Sprague

4:30pm
2
4
Century
@
Tigard

7pm
4
0
Mountainside
@
Hillsboro

7:30pm
4
0
Glencoe
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
4pm
4
0
Nelson
@
Lebanon

7pm
4
2
Lake Oswego
@
West Salem

7pm
4
0
McNary
@
McDaniel

7:30pm
4
2
Lakeridge
@
Sunset

4:30pm
0
1
Sandy
@
Parkrose

7pm
0
6
Reynolds
@
Franklin

7pm
2
2
Forest Grove
@
Westview

7:30pm
3
2
North Salem
@
McKay

4:15pm
0
2
South Salem
@
Grant

Delta Park/Strasser Field
6pm
3
0
Summit
@
South Eugene

7pm
3
7
Liberty
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
4
2
Central Catholic
@
Roosevelt

7pm
1
1
Beaverton
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
2
Jesuit
@
West Linn

7pm
0
3
Tualatin
@
Aloha

Non-League

6pm
3
2
Mountain View
@
Sisters

7pm
0
5
Mazama
@
Crater

3pm
0
2
West Albany
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
7:15pm
1
2
Thurston / Mohawk
@
Silverton

6pm
1
1
Marist Catholic
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
1
4
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

7pm
1
1
Churchill
@
South Albany

7pm
1
4
Klamath Union
@
Ashland

6pm
5
1
Crescent Valley
@
Springfield

Hamlin Sports Complex
6:30pm
1
2
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

Non-League

6pm
5
1
The Dalles
@
Corbett

6pm
3
1
East Linn Christian
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
7
0
Ontario
@
Fruitland (ID)

6pm
4
0
Pendleton
@
Riverside

4pm
2
2
Elmira
@
North Bend

4pm
4
2
Banks / Vernonia
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5pm
8
1
Madras
@
Junction City / Harrisburg

6pm
0
3
Philomath / Eddyville Charter
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
2
0
Valley Catholic
@
Scappoose

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm (MT)
8
0
McLoughlin
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6:15pm
0
1
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Taft

6pm
1
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Dayton

4:15pm
3
2
Central Linn
@
Gervais

4pm
2
3
La Pine
@
Central Christian

4:30pm
0
3
Portland Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
4
5
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

4pm
2
1
Umatilla
@
Prescott (WA)

4:30pm
6
7
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
South Umpqua