Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

6pm
2
1
South Eugene
@
South Salem

1pm
1
0
Jesuit
@
Summit

5pm
2
2
Centennial
@
Nelson

Jamboree

Noon
C
X
L
Grants Pass [JV]
@
Phoenix

4pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Sheldon

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Les Schwab Sports Park
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Sheldon

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Les Schwab Sports Park
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
North Eugene

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Les Schwab Sports Park
10:30am
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #14

Non-League

Noon
0
8
Caldera
@
La Salle Prep

4pm
1
2
Redmond / Culver
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
2
3
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

Jamboree

10am
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

N
Barlow High School

TBD
C
X
L
Ashland
@
TBD

South Medford Jamboree
N
Lithia & Driveway Fields
4pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
North Eugene

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Churchill

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
TBD

Willamalane Jamboree
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield)

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Bend

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
9:30am
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Phoenix

9am
D
O
N
E
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Jamboree
Pete Susick Field
12:40pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Jamboree
Pete Susick Field
9am
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Mazama

12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Mazama

Phoenix Jamboree
N
lithia fields
9:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

US Cellular Field, Medford
9am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Henley

US Cellular Field, Medford
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Les Schwab Sports Park
9:20am
D
O
N
E
Pacific / Bandon
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Pete Susick Field
12:30pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #12
9:30am
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #12

Non-League

6pm
0
1
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverside

4:15pm
0
2
Santiam Christian
@
Gervais

1pm
8
0
Blanchet Catholic
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Creswell

Willamalane Jamboree
N
Bob Kiefer Fields
10am
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Rogue River

Phoenix Jamboree
N
lithia fields
9:40am
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
Pete Susick Field

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

5pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
TBD

N
Les Schwab Sports Park