Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7:30pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

7pm
Liberty
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

7:30pm
Barlow
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

7pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Albany
@
Central

4:30pm
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles / Dufur

6pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond / Culver

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

Non-League

6pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
Madras
@
Corbett

6pm
Estacada
@
North Marion

NM High School Football Field

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

6pm
Cascade
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Steen Sport Park

Non-League

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley / Rogue River

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

8pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser
6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Kennedy

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian / Kings Valley Char.

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Douglas

4pm
Pacific
@
Gold Beach

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Non-League

4:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)