Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
NSP Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
1
0
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

7pm
4
3
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

4:15pm
0
6
Roosevelt
@
Grant

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
0
4
Benson
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
4
1
McMinnville
@
Century

7pm
2
0
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7:15pm
2
3
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
2
1
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6pm
3
4
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

7pm
0
7
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
1
6
Mountain View
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
7pm
6
1
McKay
@
West Salem

7pm
1
2
Sprague
@
McNary

4pm
2
2
Summit
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
1
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

4pm
0
0
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
4
0
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
6
0
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

7pm
1
2
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
4
4
North Bend
@
Thurston / Mohawk

THS Stadium
6pm
2
3
Churchill
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School
6pm
4
0
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
1
3
Dallas
@
Central

7:30pm
1
3
Silverton
@
North Salem

7pm
0
2
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
1
4
Crescent Valley
@
Woodburn

7pm
0
4
Lebanon
@
West Albany

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
8
Corbett
@
North Marion

6pm
2
0
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
6
0
Stayton
@
Sisters

6pm
8
1
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
2
0
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
5
1
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
4
0
Central Linn
@
La Pine

6:30pm
2
6
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian / Kings Valley Char.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
8
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Pacific

6pm
0
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Sutherlin

4pm
2
2
Glide
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
1
10
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Non-League

4pm
1
9
Western Christian / Amity [JV]
@
Willamette Valley Christian

4pm
2
1
Faith Bible
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4pm
C
X
L
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
6
0
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)