Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

7:30pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7:30pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

7pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

Non-League

4pm
Summit [JV2]
@
Central Christian

Umatilla Sports Complex

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Pendleton
@
Ontario

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:45pm
Banks
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Warrenton Soccer Complex

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Molalla
@
Madras

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

Steens Sports Park
4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley / Rogue River

Non-League

6pm
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Delphian
@
Dayton

6pm
Taft
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular, Field 13
4:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Illinois Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5:45pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Portland Christian

5pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Trout Lake

5pm
Columbia Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

5pm
Life Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

4:30pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Damascus Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Glide