Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
2
1
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
2
1
Sunset
@
Westview

8pm
2
3
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
4
0
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
2
1
Gresham
@
David Douglas

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
7
0
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

7:30pm
0
8
North Bend
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
1
0
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
0
8
Dallas
@
Silverton

5pm
3
1
North Salem
@
Woodburn

7pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
2
3
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
2
2
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
1
9
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6pm
0
5
Crook County
@
Redmond / Culver

Non-League

4:15pm
2
1
Valley Catholic
@
Scappoose

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:15pm
2
0
Tillamook
@
Banks

Sunset Park
5:30pm
2
1
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
7
1
Estacada
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
0
5
Cascade
@
Philomath

6pm
0
8
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
1
0
F
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Forfeit
4:30pm
2
2
Mazama
@
North Valley / Rogue River

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
8
0
McLoughlin
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Fruitland (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
6
Gervais
@
Dayton

4:15pm
0
8
Salem Academy / Kennedy
@
Taft

4:15pm
3
2
Western Christian / Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
0
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
3
2
Central Linn
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave
6pm
0
8
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:15pm
4
2
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
2
1
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

4pm
C
X
L
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm
2
4
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

5pm (MT)
2
4
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Central Christian

5pm
C
X
L
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake

3:30pm
0
5
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Faith Bible

53rd Avenue Community Park (east) 300 NE 53rd Ave Hillsboro, OR 97124
4:30pm
5
1
Damascus Christian
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
2
8
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

N
Portland Adventist

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser
5pm
1
1
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic


TBD
2
1
Walla Walla Valley Academy (WA)
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University