Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
3
1
Clackamas
@
Gresham

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
1
2
Bend
@
West Salem

7pm
1
2
McNary
@
McKay

4pm
8
0
Summit
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
0
6
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6pm
1
0
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

6pm
0
1
North Medford
@
South Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
1
1
North Eugene
@
Thurston / Mohawk

Football Field
6:30pm
1
3
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

6pm
5
0
Willamette
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
6
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
5
0
North Salem
@
Central

7pm
4
1
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
0
1
Woodburn
@
Silverton

7pm
1
2
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
1
0
Redmond / Culver
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
9
1
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

Non-League

4:15pm
5
1
Scappoose
@
Banks

Sunset Park

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
0
8
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

5:30pm
0
1
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
2
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
2
2
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
2
Philomath
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
1
2
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

4pm
1
9
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
2
0
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:15pm
1
3
Taft
@
Delphian

4:15pm
3
1
Western Christian / Amity
@
Gervais

6pm
0
5
Salem Academy / Kennedy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
5
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School
6:15pm
3
3
Central Linn
@
Santiam Christian / Kings Valley Char.

4:30pm
3
1
Pleasant Hill
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
0
5
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

4pm
4
2
Gold Beach
@
Pacific

4pm
1
2
Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
5
4
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
C
X
L
Four Rivers
@
Lakeview / Paisley

4:30pm
5
1
Trout Lake
@
Irrigon