Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7:30pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds

7pm
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

7:15pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

Non-League

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Jesuit

6pm
Ashland
@
South Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

4pm
North Bend
@
North Eugene

6pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
South Albany
@
North Salem

4:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

6pm
Central
@
Woodburn

7pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond / Culver
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7:15pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Cascade
@
Sisters

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
North Valley / Rogue River
@
Henley

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

Steen Sport Park

Non-League

4:30pm
Henley [JV]
@
Lakeview / Paisley

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

6:15pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy / Kennedy

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

4pm
C
X
L
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Pacific

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Columbia Christian

5pm
Life Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

5pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Damascus Christian