Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Clackamas

Non-League

6:30pm
Sherwood
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
6pm
Beaverton
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
2pm
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Southridge

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Sunset

7pm
McDaniel
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Jesuit
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Wilsonville
@
Westview

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
David Douglas

7pm
Benson
@
Barlow

6pm
Cleveland
@
Woodburn

7pm
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Putnam
@
Sandy

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond / Culver

Non-League

7pm
Dallas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts [JV]

7:30pm
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

5:30pm
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
West Albany
@
Churchill

6pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

HAL SNOW FIELD - Warrenton
6pm
Corvallis
@
Willamette

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4pm
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sisters

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

P-T Rising Stadium
4:30pm
North Valley / Rogue River
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Weiser (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5pm
Trout Lake
@
Willamette Valley Christian

River Road Park - 3045 River Rd. N., Keizer, OR
5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5pm
Southwest Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Life Christian

Non-League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Dayton

4pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields
5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Lakeview / Paisley