Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NSP Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
1
4
Sherwood
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
6pm
0
2
Beaverton
@
Gresham

2pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

7pm
4
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Southridge

7:30pm
0
4
Reynolds
@
Sunset

7pm
0
2
McDaniel
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
2
1
Jesuit
@
South Salem

7pm
2
3
Wilsonville
@
Westview

7pm
4
1
La Salle Prep
@
David Douglas

6pm
0
2
Benson
@
Barlow

6:30pm
3
1
Cleveland
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
1
1
Franklin
@
Clackamas

7pm
2
2
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
0
2
Putnam
@
Sandy

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
1
3
Crook County
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
1
6
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
0
7
Pendleton
@
Redmond / Culver

Non-League

7pm
3
1
Dallas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts [JV]

7:30pm
1
2
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

5:30pm
1
2
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
5
1
West Albany
@
Churchill

6pm
8
0
Scappoose
@
Astoria

HAL SNOW FIELD - Warrenton
6pm
1
2
Corvallis
@
Willamette

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
0
6
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4pm
1
1
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
1
1
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sisters

6pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
9
1
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
2
0
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
0
7
Mazama
@
Phoenix

P-T Rising Stadium
4:30pm
2
1
North Valley / Rogue River
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

5pm (MT)
0
0
Ontario
@
Weiser (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
3
La Pine
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5pm
7
0
Trout Lake
@
Willamette Valley Christian

River Road Park - 3045 River Rd. N., Keizer, OR
5pm
5
5
Southwest Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
9
1
Damascus Christian
@
Life Christian

Non-League

7pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Dayton

4pm
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields
5:30pm
0
8
South Umpqua
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
C
X
L
Tulelake (CA)
@
Lakeview / Paisley

3pm
5
5
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Salem Academy / Kennedy

at Kennedy High School