Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
1
2
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
1
0
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

4pm
2
2
Reynolds
@
Barlow

2:45pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Centennial

Eastside Timbers Sports Complex

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
2
1
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
2
1
South Salem
@
West Salem

7:30pm
1
1
McNary
@
McKay

Non-League

6pm
1
2
Mountain View
@
Sisters

7:30pm
4
1
North Salem
@
Sprague

6pm
3
0
Summit
@
Ridgeview

4pm
0
5
Redmond
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
5
Scappoose
@
Putnam

4:30pm
0
8
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

4pm
4
1
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
3
0
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
1
4
Central
@
West Albany

7:30pm
6
1
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7:15pm
2
2
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley High School

Non-League

6:30pm
2
2
La Salle Prep
@
Catlin Gabel

4pm
4
1
Cascade
@
Crook County

N
Sisters High School

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
4
2
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
4
1
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
8
0
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

6:30pm
0
4
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

6pm
2
2
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
3
0
Phoenix
@
North Valley

@ Dutch Bros Fair Ground Complex-Grants Pass
4:30pm
5
0
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
0
6
Klamath Union
@
Henley

Non-League

7pm
2
7
Philomath
@
Stayton

6pm
2
2
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
4
0
Riverdale
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
0
8
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
1
4
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
0
0
Creswell
@
Crosshill Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
2
South Umpqua
@
Glide

4pm
0
8
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
1
1
Columbia Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Non-League

4:15pm
0
5
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
3:15pm
2
1
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran
@
Faith Bible

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro