Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7:30pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7:45pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Liberty
@
Century

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
McKay
@
Sprague

7:30pm
West Salem
@
North Salem

7:30pm
McNary
@
South Salem

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Mountain View

Sisters High School
6pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

7:30pm
Tualatin
@
Clackamas

7:45pm
Barlow
@
Aloha

4pm
Grant
@
West Linn

Delta Park/Strasser Field

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
Woodburn
@
Central

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

Non-League

6pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4pm
Riverside
@
The Dalles / Dufur

6:30pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Madras
@
Molalla

6pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

6pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

4pm
Nyssa
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Four Rivers

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

4:15pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

Lewis & Clark

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

Non-League

4pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton