OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln
Ron Tonkin Field
4pm
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel
6A-2 Metro League
5pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside
5pm
Westview
@
Aloha
5pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood
5pm
Century
@
Forest Grove
5pm
Liberty
@
Newberg
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
5pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy
4pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic
Walker Stadium
5pm
Nelson
@
Barlow
6A-5 Three Rivers League
5:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego
5pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn
5pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
5pm
West Salem
@
McNary
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
5pm
Hillsboro
@
Centennial
4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville
5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep
5pm
Canby
@
Putnam
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
5pm
Woodburn
@
South Albany
5pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon
4pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis
4:30pm
Central
@
McKay
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview
4:30pm
Caldera
@
Redmond
4:30pm
Summit
@
Bend
Non-League
5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Parkrose
4A-1 Cowapa League
4pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside
4pm
Astoria
@
St. Helens
Ron Tonkin Field
4A-4 Sky Em League
3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove
5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
2pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker / Powder Valley
4pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker / Powder Valley
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
4:30pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Harrisburg
3pm
Creswell
@
La Pine
5pm
Creswell
@
La Pine
2pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira
4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira
3A-SD1 Special District 1
3:30pm
Warrenton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
4:30pm
Banks
@
Catlin Gabel
4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
3:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Corbett
3A-SD2 Special District 2
4:30pm
Scio
@
Taft
4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton
3A-SD3 Special District 3
1pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
3pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
1pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa / Adrian
3pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa / Adrian
1pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns / Crane
3pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns / Crane
2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
3pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie
4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie
3pm
Willamina
@
Knappa
5pm
Willamina
@
Knappa
4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca
3pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca
3pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston
5pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston
2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2
4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Colton
4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy
2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
2pm
Culver
@
Santiam
4pm
Culver
@
Santiam
4:30pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian
2pm
Monroe / Alsea
@
Crosshill Christian
4pm
Monroe / Alsea
@
Crosshill Christian
2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley
4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Eddyville Charter
Waldport HS
4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon / Pacific
4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport
2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5
4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland
1pm
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Oakridge
2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6
4pm
Bonanza
@
TBD
2pm
Bonanza
@
TBD
4pm
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley
2pm
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley
2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
11am
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo
1pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo