Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season3_234x60_WebAd.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
McNary
@
Sprague

2:30pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

Noon
North Bend
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
Noon
Crater
@
North Medford

2pm
Crater
@
North Medford

2:30pm
West Albany
@
West Salem

Noon
West Albany
@
West Salem

11am
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
2pm
South Salem
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
Noon
Benson
@
Parkrose

4pm
Century
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
1pm
C
X
L
Southridge
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
Noon
Central Catholic
@
Sunset

1pm
Cleveland
@
Glencoe

1pm
Centennial
@
Tigard

1pm
Westview
@
Clackamas

9am
Madison
@
David Douglas

11am
Beaverton
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
4pm
Mountainside
@
Franklin

1pm
Aloha
@
Gresham

Noon
Roosevelt
@
Forest Grove

1pm
Barlow
@
Tualatin

1pm
Sherwood
@
Lakeridge

11am
Newberg
@
West Linn

1pm
Sandy
@
Lake Oswego

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header
2pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

Noon
Lebanon
@
Silverton

Noon
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

2pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

2:30pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Crook County
@
Pendleton

Non-League

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

1pm
Crook County
@
La Grande

Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

1pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
Broadway Field - Seaside
1pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

Noon
Stayton
@
Sisters

Noon
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

2pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

4pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

Noon
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

2pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Non-League

11am (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

1pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

11am
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

12:30pm
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

11am (MT)
Ontario
@
Vale

1pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Vale

Noon
Klamath Union [JV]
@
Lost River

Broadcast Coverage
Noon
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Cascade

2pm
Klamath Union [JV]
@
Lost River

Noon
Seaside
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park

3A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
Burns
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

Baker HS

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Regis
@
TBD

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

Noon
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

Noon
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

Noon
North Lake
@
Lakeview

Broadcast Coverage
2:30pm
North Lake
@
Lakeview

Broadcast Coverage
2pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

2pm
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

3pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Kennedy

1pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Weston-McEwen