Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NFHS Network Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
McNary
@
Sprague

2:30pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

Noon
North Bend
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
Noon
Crater
@
North Medford

2pm
Crater
@
North Medford

2:30pm
West Albany
@
West Salem

Noon
Lincoln
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
Noon
West Albany
@
West Salem


TBD
Summit
@
Crook County

11am
Franklin
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header
2pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

Noon
Lebanon
@
Silverton


TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Crook County
@
Pendleton

Non-League

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

1pm
Crook County
@
La Grande

Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

1pm
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
1pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

Noon
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

2pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

Noon
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

2pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

11am (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

1pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

11am
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

12:30pm
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

11am (MT)
Ontario
@
Vale

1pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Vale

Noon
Henley [JV2]
@
Lost River

2pm
Henley [JV2]
@
Lost River

11am
La Grande [JV]
@
Burns

2pm
La Grande [JV]
@
Burns

Non-League

1pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

2:30pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

11am
Irrigon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

1pm
Irrigon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

Noon
Riverside
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2:30pm
Riverside
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
Siletz Valley
@
Coquille

Noon
Siletz Valley
@
Coquille

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

Noon
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

Noon
North Lake
@
Lakeview

2:30pm
North Lake
@
Lakeview

2pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

1pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Stanfield / Echo

2:30pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Stanfield / Echo