Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
Grant
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Cleveland

Skavone Stadium, Sellwood-Moreland Park
4pm
Benson
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

5pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

5pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

Noon
McMinnville
@
Liberty

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Silverton
@
North Salem / McKay

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

5pm
Tigard
@
Canby

5pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Central / Kings Valley Char.
@
West Salem

Non-League

5pm
McNary
@
West Albany

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
5pm
Corvallis
@
Sprague

5pm
Newberg
@
Sunset

5pm
North Bend
@
Sheldon

5pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
North Bend
@
Sheldon

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

5pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Madras

5pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4:30pm
Estacada [JV]
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4:30pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

4:30pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

5pm
Henley
@
North Valley

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

Non-League

3pm
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

5pm
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Culver
@
Santiam

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Colton

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Western Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Lowell