Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Powell Park

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Clackamas
@
Centennial

5pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

5pm
Franklin
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

5pm
Parkrose
@
Madison

5pm
Westview
@
Canby

5pm
Roosevelt
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Wilson

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5pm
St. Helens
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Henley [JV]

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Amity

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

4pm
Riverside
@
Stanfield / Echo

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Sutherlin [JV]
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

1pm
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

2pm
C
X
L
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

4pm
C
X
L
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

2:30pm
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City