Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
6
11
David Douglas
@
Centennial

5:30pm
2
1
Barlow
@
Clackamas

9 innings

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
7
2
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
3
7
Crater
@
Roseburg

Legion Field
3pm
2
14
Crater
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park 5 inn
5pm
6
8
Central Catholic
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
4:30pm
11
1
Bend
@
Crook County

4:30pm
1
8
Ridgeview
@
Summit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
1
7
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
3
4
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields 9 inn
5pm
24
0
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5 inn.
5pm
16
4
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

6 innings

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
12
5
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

Single 7

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
1
11
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5 innings

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
3
10
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
12
15
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
5
19
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
11
9
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
10
11
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

5pm
12
5
Burns
@
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]

5pm (MT)
5
7
Nyssa
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
12
5
La Grande [JV]
@
Vale

4pm
16
17
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

8

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
4
14
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
13
1
Scio
@
Amity

5 inn.

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
6
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
0
12
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

5 inn

Non-League

4:30pm
12
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
12
6
Stanfield / Echo
@
Umatilla

4pm
12
13
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Rainier

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
20
0
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
10
9
Knappa
@
Gaston

4:30pm
5
15
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6 innings

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
4
14
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

5 inn.
4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Regis

4:30pm
0
19
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
13
9
Oakland
@
Riddle

8 Innings
4:30pm
0
17
Elkton
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
12
10
Illinois Valley
@
North Lake

6 innings
4:30pm
3
13
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Lost River

4:30pm
0
10
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
0
16
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
2
29
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon