Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Roosevelt
@
Benson

25-17, 25-23, 25-19
6:30pm
3
1
Wilson
@
Cleveland

23-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

25-17, 25-9, 25-6
6:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Lincoln

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

25-19, 25-21, 26-24
6:45pm
3
0
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

25-21, 25-19, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
Newberg

25-16, 25-15, 25-15

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Sandy

25-17, 25-8, 26-24
6:15pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

25-6, 25-13, 25-11
6:15pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Barlow

25-11, 25-16, 25-8
6:15pm
3
1
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

25-15, 25-21, 19-25, 25-14

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Monday, Oct 7, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Estacada
@
Madras

25-14, 25-22, 25-20
6pm
3
1
Molalla
@
Gladstone

25-15, 25-22, 21-25, 25-22
6pm
1
3
North Marion
@
Corbett

21-25, 25-15, 25-16, 26-24

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Cascade
@
Sisters

25-14, 25-5, 25-10
6pm
0
3
Newport
@
Stayton

6pm
1
3
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

17-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-18

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
3
0
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

25-12, 25-21, 25-13

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
0
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

25-20, 26-24, 25-15
6:30pm
1
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

25-16, 25-23, 23-25, 25-21
6:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Scio

26-24, 25-12, 25-12

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
3
1
Willamina
@
Rainier

25-16, 25-16, 22-25, 25-18

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

25-14, 25-16, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
0
3
Western Christian
@
Delphian

25-12, 25-21, 25-15
6pm
3
1
Sheridan
@
Gervais

25-23, 25-14, 22-25, 25-18
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

25-6, 25-7, 25-9
5:30pm
3
1
Colton
@
Culver

25-20, 25-13, 17-25, 25-23

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

7pm
0
3
Reedsport
@
Coquille

25-20, 25-18, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Toledo
@
Waldport

25-9, 25-10, 25-16

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
3
Valor Christian
@
Damascus Christian

25-14, 25-8, 25-10

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

6:30pm
0
3
Oak Hill
@
Mohawk

25-12, 25-8, 25-8