Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Friday, Oct 4, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Friday, Oct 4, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Friday, Oct 4, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
2
3
Irrigon
@
Burns

25-17, 17-25, 25-14, 23-25, 16-14
1pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Burns

25-12, 25-7, 25-6
6pm (MT)
0
3
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

25-14, 25-22, 25-10
1pm (MT)
0
3
Umatilla
@
Vale

25-2, 25-13, 25-17

Walla Walla Fall Classic

2pm
2
1
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
22-25, 25-19, 15-7
4:30pm
0
2
Paradise Adventist Academy (CA)
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
25-20, 25-17

Non-League

4pm
3
0
Pacific
@
Coquille [JV]

1A-6 Big Sky League

5:30pm
1
3
Echo
@
South Wasco County

25-16, 21-25, 25-19, 25-23
1:30pm
0
3
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

25-18, 26-24, 25-19

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
3
1
Joseph
@
Elgin

25-20, 27-29, 25-22, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

25-7, 25-14, 25-14

1A-8 High Desert League

4pm
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Dayville / Monument

25-11, 25-8, 25-17

Non-League

4pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Crane

25-10, 25-16, 25-10
6:45pm
3
0
Firm Foundation (WA)
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-21, 25-14, 25-18
4pm (MT)
3
1
Jordan Valley
@
Rimrock (ID)

25-21, 21-25, 25-15, 25-19

NIKE Tournament of Champions

10am (MT)
D
O
N
E
St. Paul
@
Archbishop McCarthy (FL)

NIKE Tournament of Champions
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
St. Paul
@
Skyline (AZ)

NIKE Tournament of Champions
N
3pm
D
O
N
E
St. Paul
@
Tahoma (WA)

NIKE Tournament of Champions
N

Walla Walla Fall Classic

7:45am
2
1
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Parkview (AB)

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
25-20, 22-25, 12-15
11:30am
2
1
Gem State (ID)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
2pm
2
1
Parkview Adventist Academy (AB)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
4:30pm
2
0
San Gabriel (CA)
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
27-25, 25-16