Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
Volcanoes160x600_2019.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Madison
@
Benson

6:30pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6:15pm
Barlow
@
Centennial

6:15pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

6:15pm
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
McNary

6:30pm
Bend
@
McKay

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

5:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

6pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

6pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League


TBD
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

6pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

6pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Baker
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Scio

6:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

Non-League

6:30pm (MT)
Weiser (ID)
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

6pm
Santiam
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

6pm
Jefferson
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

6:30pm
Coquille
@
Waldport

6:30pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

5:15pm
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

5:15pm
Glide
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Grant Union
@
Union

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Non-League

5pm
Stanfield
@
DeSales (WA)

7pm
Delphian
@
Gaston

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Country Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mapleton
@
Mohawk

6pm
Oak Hill
@
McKenzie

6pm
Crow
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
Glendale
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian

6:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

6:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Dufur
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

6:30pm
Imbler
@
Wallowa

Non-League

5:30pm
Powers
@
Milo Adventist Acad.