Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
Wilson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Century
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

6:15pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

6:15pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6:15pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Canby

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

6:30pm
Summit
@
Bend


TBD
Sprague
@
McKay

6:30pm
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

McNary High School
6pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

4A-1 Cowapa League


TBD
Tillamook
@
Banks

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

6pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

6:30pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

7pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Ontario

6pm
McLoughlin
@
River View (WA)

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

6:15pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

6:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Taft
@
Rainier

6pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

6:30pm
Vale
@
Burns

Non-League

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

6pm
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

6pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

6:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Lost River

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

5:15pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Glide

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

6pm
Country Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

4:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

6pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

N
Oak Hill School, 86397 Eldon Schafer Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
7pm
Mapleton
@
Oak Hill

6pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
Oak Hill
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Days Creek
@
Pacific

6pm
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

5pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Triad
@
Trinity Lutheran

5pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
Paisley
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

4:30pm
Sherman
@
Echo

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon / Wheeler

Condon High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Nixyaawii
@
Elgin

5pm
Imbler
@
Griswold