Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Benson

25-3, 25-9, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Wilson

25-5, 25-5, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Madison

6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

25-4, 25-4, 25-6
6:45pm
3
1
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

23-25, 25-19, 25-12, 25-20
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

25-22, 25-11, 25-19
6:45pm
2
3
Putnam
@
St. Helens

25-21, 25-8, 21-25, 16-25, 15-9

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Madras

25-17, 25-12, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Molalla
@
North Marion

25-19, 28-26, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
Estacada

25-13, 25-17, 25-14

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Stayton
@
Sisters

25-17, 25-21, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

25-13, 25-17, 25-7

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-17

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

25-17, 25-15, 25-14

Non-League

7pm (MT)
1
4
Nyssa
@
Cole Valley (ID)

25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 28-26
6pm
3
0
Columbia White Salmon (WA)
@
Riverside

25-17, 25-9, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

25-16, 25-15, 25-14

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
3
2
Delphian
@
Western Christian

21-25, 25-17, 25-16, 23-25, 16-14
7pm
2
3
Colton
@
Western Christian

24-26, 25-19, 25-27, 25-23, 15-8
5:30pm
3
0
Culver
@
Gervais

25-17, 25-23, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Chemawa
@
Santiam

25-10, 25-7, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

25-14, 25-7, 25-17

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
1
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

17-25, 25-13, 25-23, 27-25
6pm
3
0
Valor Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

25-14, 25-23, 25-9

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
3
2
Paisley
@
North Lake

25-17, 22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-12

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
0
3
Elgin
@
Wallowa

25-8, 25-7, 25-15

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Lyle/Wishram (WA)
@
Condon

25-22, 25-20, 25-18