Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Summit V/JV Jamboree

10am
Burns
@
Summit

Summit V/JV Jamboree
N
Summit High School

Jamboree


TBD
Ridgeview
@
Summit


TBD
TBD
@
McMinnville

10am
Sisters
@
Summit

8am
Mountain View
@
Summit


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit High School
5pm
Benson
@
TBD

Franklin

TBD
TBD
@
Century

McMinnville High School
11am
Grants Pass
@
TBD

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School

TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

McMinnville Jamboree
N
McMinnville High School
5pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

McMinnville High School

TBD
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton


TBD
TBD
@
Grant

N
Franklin High School
4pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside


TBD
Liberty
@
McMinnville


TBD
TBD
@
South Medford


TBD
TBD
@
South Salem


TBD
Clackamas
@
TBD

Franklin High School

TBD
Sheldon
@
TBD

Summit V/JV Jamboree
Summit
4:30pm
TBD
@
Oregon City


TBD
Jesuit
@
TBD

Mountainside
5pm
Canby
@
Oregon City


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

TRL Jamboree
N
West Linn
4pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

Mountainside Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School

Jamboree


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD

Summit

TBD
TBD
@
Parkrose

NWOC Jamboree
N
Rex Putnam HS
9am
Springfield
@
Cottage Grove

4pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

4pm
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Rex Putnam HS - NWOC Jamboree

Non-League

6pm
Madras
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School
7pm
Powder Valley
@
Baker

Baker High School
4pm
Junction City
@
Harrisburg

N
Harrisburg High School
6:30pm
Junction City
@
Monroe

N
Harrisburg High School
6pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

Jamboree

4pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

4pm
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sweet Home Jamboree
N
Sweet Home High School

TBD
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove


TBD
Seaside
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Tillamook High School
11am
Banks
@
Tillamook


TBD
Henley
@
Lost River

1pm
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Tillamook High School

Non-League

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

6pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Nyssa

7pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Oakridge

Oakridge HS 3-way

TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
Myrtle Point

N
Oakridge HS
5pm
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

Jamboree

8am
TBD
@
Brookings-Harbor

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
8am
Dayton
@
Westside Christian

2pm
TBD
@
Creswell


TBD
TBD
@
Taft


TBD
Amity
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Rainier

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)
6pm
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)
4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jefferson

N
(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)

TBD
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
Oakland
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakridge

Oakridge HS 3-way
6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Eddyville Charter

Jamboree

9:30am
Faith Bible
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Western Christian HS
3pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

N
@ Western Christian in Salem
10am
Coquille
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
3pm
TBD
@
Gervais

Western Christian Jamboree
Western Christian HS

TBD
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

Lost River Jamboree
N
Lost River High School

TBD
Bonanza
@
Lost River

5:30pm
Gaston
@
Western Christian

Non-League


TBD
Imbler
@
Dufur

N
Weston McEwen
6:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Falls City

5pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
South Wasco County

Jamboree


TBD
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian HS