Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Benson
@
Madison

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
McNary
@
Mountain View

Non-League

5:30pm
David Douglas
@
Ridgeview

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Westview

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Newberg
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Century
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
Liberty
@
Sunset

6pm
Roseburg
@
West Salem

4pm
North Medford
@
West Salem

7pm
South Medford
@
Phoenix

West Salem Double Duel

4pm
Sprague
@
Roseburg

West Salem Double Duel
N
West Salem High School
6pm
North Medford
@
Sprague

West Salem Double Duel
N
West Salem High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

5:45pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

Non-League

6pm
Sisters
@
Crook County

Non-League

6pm
Newport
@
Marshfield

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Hosanna Christian

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
South Umpqua

6:30pm
Parma (ID)
@
Baker

4pm
Douglas
@
Phoenix

6pm
Seaside
@
Stayton

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Junction City

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Grant Union

6:45pm
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Tillamook
@
Sweet Home

6pm
North Marion
@
Woodburn

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
McKinleyville (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

3pm
Gilchrist
@
La Pine

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

6:30pm
Santiam
@
Scio

6pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

6:30pm (MT)
Vale
@
Fruitland (ID)

Jamboree

2pm
Irrigon
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
Helix High School

Non-League

6:30pm
Imbler
@
Pilot Rock

5pm
Powder Valley
@
Union

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Elkton
@
Oakland

6:45pm
Del Notre (CA)
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jewell

6pm
Sheridan
@
Regis

Helix Tournament

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Griswold High School

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

5:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Falls City

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
Falls City HS
4:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

La Pine High School
4pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Falls City

6pm
Crow
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Milo Adventist Acad.