Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Madison

6:30pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

25-20, 25-10, 25-7
6:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Grant

25-18, 25-18, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

25-8, 25-15, 25-12

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
McNary
@
Mountain View

25-20, 25-22, 25-22

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Ridgeview

25-11, 25-10, 25-17
6:45pm
2
3
McMinnville
@
Westview

25-20, 23-25, 26-24, 18-25, 15-7
6:45pm
0
3
Glencoe
@
Jesuit

25-18, 25-16, 25-22
6:45pm
3
1
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-11
6:45pm
0
3
Thurston
@
Sheldon

25-19, 25-18, 25-12
6:45pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
Mountainside

25-19, 25-15, 25-9
6:45pm
3
1
Newberg
@
Southridge

23-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
Beaverton

25-12, 25-14, 25-19
6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Sunset

25-6, 25-13, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Roseburg
@
West Salem

25-22, 25-20, 25-17
4pm
3
1
North Medford
@
West Salem

26-24, 25-22, 19-25, 25-11
7pm
3
1
South Medford
@
Phoenix

22-25, 25-22, 29-27, 25-16
7pm
0
3
Douglas
@
South Medford

N
25-22, 25-23, 25-21

West Salem Double Duel

4pm
3
0
Sprague
@
Roseburg

West Salem Double Duel
N
25-17, 25-16, 25-21
6pm
0
3
North Medford
@
Sprague

West Salem Double Duel
N
25-14, 25-13, 25-20

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
1
3
Willamette
@
North Bend

25-14, 20-25, 25-22, 25-13
5:45pm
0
3
Crater
@
North Eugene

25-11, 25-14, 25-9

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Crook County

25-17, 25-21, 25-22

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Newport
@
Marshfield

25-21, 25-23, 25-15
7pm
3
2
Klamath Union
@
Hosanna Christian

22-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-14, 15-6
6:30pm
3
1
Hidden Valley
@
South Umpqua

28-26, 25-14, 23-25, 25-18
6:30pm
3
0
Parma (ID)
@
Baker

25-19, 25-13, 25-15
4pm
3
0
Douglas
@
Phoenix

25-19, 25-21, 25-18
6pm
1
3
Seaside
@
Stayton

22-25, 25-22, 25-20, 26-24
6:30pm
1
3
North Valley
@
Junction City

24-26, 26-24, 26-24, 25-12
6:30pm
3
1
La Grande
@
Grant Union

25-10, 20-25, 25-6, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

25-20, 25-6, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Tillamook
@
Sweet Home

25-18, 25-14, 25-18
6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Woodburn

25-9, 25-15, 25-19

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
3
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

25-7, 25-17, 25-12

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
McKinleyville (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-22, 25-17, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

25-10, 25-21, 25-11
6pm
3
1
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

21-25, 25-11, 25-20, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

25-14, 25-9, 25-19
3pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
La Pine

25-16, 25-22, 25-21
6pm
3
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

25-8, 25-20, 23-25, 25-22
6:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Scio

25-22, 25-18, 25-21
6pm
3
1
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

25-19, 25-20, 20-25, 25-18
6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Vale
@
Fruitland (ID)

25-19, 25-22, 25-13
4:30pm
3
2
Creswell
@
Portland Christian

25-18, 18-25, 25-23, 25-27, 15-10

Helix Tournament

4pm
2
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

Helix Tournament
N
25-19, 25-21

Non-League

4pm
2
0
Enterprise
@
Griswold

25-18, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Imbler
@
Pilot Rock

25-12, 25-19, 25-16
5:45pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Union

25-19, 25-17, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

25-20, 25-22, 25-11
5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

25-20, 25-15, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Elkton
@
Oakland

19-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-19
6:45pm
3
0
Del Notre (CA)
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
3
0
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

25-8, 25-7, 25-3
6pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jewell

25-22, 25-14, 25-22
6pm
3
2
Sheridan
@
Regis

25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 25-10, 15-8
5pm
2
3
Rogue River
@
Pacific

25-22, 25-20, 16-25, 11-25, 15-10
6:30pm
0
3
Toledo
@
Monroe

25-17, 25-22, 25-16

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
2
3
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

25-11, 24-26, 20-25, 25-18, 15-12

Non-League

6pm
2
3
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

21-25, 25-17, 25-15, 11-25, 16-14
7pm
1
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Falls City

25-16, 25-19, 23-25, 25-15
5:30pm
0
3
Eddyville Charter
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
25-11, 25-14, 25-13
4:30pm
3
2
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

N
18-25, 27-25, 25-17, 14-25, 16-14
4pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Falls City

25-23, 25-12, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Crow
@
Yoncalla

25-19, 25-21, 25-11
6pm
3
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

21-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-18