Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
South Salem

2pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
South Salem

Noon
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Summit

2pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Summit

Noon
C
X
L
McNary
@
Bend

2pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

2pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

Noon
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

2pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

1pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
North Medford

3pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
North Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Thurston

2pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Thurston

1pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
North Eugene

3pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
North Eugene

1pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Eagle Point

3pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Eagle Point

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

1:30pm
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Churchill

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Noon
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Noon
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Mazama

2pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

Noon (MT)
C
X
L
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Ontario

2pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Ontario

3A-SD2 Special District 2

1pm (MT)
C
X
L
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Nyssa

3pm (MT)
C
X
L
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Nyssa

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
La Pine

3pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
La Pine

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

2pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

Noon
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Chiloquin

2pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Chiloquin

Noon
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian
@
Rogue River

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
C
X
L
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Echo / Stanfield

1pm
C
X
L
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Echo / Stanfield

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

11am
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

1pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii