Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Madison
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
4pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
6pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

5pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Century
@
Sherwood

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Canby
@
Tigard

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6:45pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5pm
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

5pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

5pm
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

5pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

5pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Seaside
@
Banks

5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

3pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

3pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A-2 PacWest Conference

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

3pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501
5pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501
3pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Warrenton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

1pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

3pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

5pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

5pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

3pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

5pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Western Christian
@
Colton

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Kennedy

5pm
Western Christian
@
Colton

4:30pm
Gervais
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
North Douglas
@
Glide

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Elkton

2pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

Non-League

4pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland