Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

Rieke Field
4pm
Grant
@
Madison

Erv Lind Stadium

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Liberty

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

5pm
Sprague
@
McKay

4:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

4:30pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

5pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

5pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

5pm
Central
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

Non-League

5pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Ashland

5pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Thurston

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

Non-League

4:30pm
Seaside
@
Rainier

3A-2 PacWest Conference

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

4pm
Vale
@
Burns / Crane

Non-League

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Clatskanie

4pm
Umatilla
@
Echo / Stanfield

5pm (MT)
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Nyssa

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Perrydale

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

Buffington Park City of Gold Beach
4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League

4pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Bonanza