Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/8 - OSAA Cancels All Remaining Spring Activities, State Championships; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
CKE_DD_2.99_728x90.jpg Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
4pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Franklin

Irv Lind
4pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Grant

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Newberg

5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Liberty

5pm
C
X
L
Century
@
Forest Grove

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Summit

5pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg
4:30pm
C
X
L
North Medford
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Scappoose

5pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

5pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Dallas

5pm
C
X
L
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County
@
Crook County

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Banks

5pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

4pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Union / Cove

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Astoria

4pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Burns / Crane

3A-2 PacWest Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

4pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501
4pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Taft

4:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Nyssa

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Echo / Stanfield
@
Umatilla

3pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
C
X
L
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Western Christian
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Yoncalla

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

Buffington Park City of Gold Beach
4:30pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

6pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

4pm
C
X
L
TULELAKE (CA)
@
Chiloquin

4pm
C
X
L
College Place (WA)
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
C
X
L
College Place (WA)
@
Weston-McEwen