Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
OnPoint2020_Winter All-State_728x90.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
4pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4:30pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
West Salem

5pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
McKay

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
North Medford

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
South Eugene

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Sunset

5pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Oregon City

5pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Sherwood

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

4:30pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5pm
C
X
L
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
South Albany

4pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
North Salem

Wallace Marine Park, Salem OR
5pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Central

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
North Eugene

5pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Churchill

4pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Mount Shasta High School (CA)

4:30pm
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Tillamook

5pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Junction City

Non-League


TBD
C
X
L
Fruitland (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Estacada

3A-2 PacWest Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

4pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501
5pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Vale

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
C
X
L
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Warrenton

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

4:30pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Gervais

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Kennedy

4pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

Buffington Park City of Gold Beach
4:30pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

4:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Portland Christian [JV]

OTHER

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Western Christian