Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
NSP Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Grant

4:30pm
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

4pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Wilson

Rieke Field

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
South Salem

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
Gresham

4:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Crook County

5pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
West Salem

5pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Westview

5pm
C
X
L
Mountainside
@
Glencoe

Noon
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Centennial

5pm
C
X
L
Southridge
@
Sprague

5pm
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
Century

4:30pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
David Douglas

2pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Grants Pass

5pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Aloha

5pm
C
X
L
North Salem
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
Newberg

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Redmond

4:30pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
Hood River Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
South Albany

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yreka (CA)
@
Eagle Point

Single

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

4pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Tillamook

6pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Gladstone

2:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:45pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Riverside

3pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph

1pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Fruitland (ID)

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Taft [JV]

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

5pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

3pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

5pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Colton

3:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Gervais

4:30pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

Noon
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Monroe

4:30pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Lowell

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Toledo

4:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Union / Cove

1pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Monroe

OTHER

4:30pm
C
X
L
Western Christian
@
Kennedy