Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/8 - OSAA Cancels All Remaining Spring Activities, State Championships; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Gresham

4:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Madras

5pm
C
X
L
Tualatin
@
Westview

5pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
McNary

4:30pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Roosevelt

5pm
C
X
L
Barlow
@
McMinnville

4:30pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
South Medford

4:30pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Centennial

4:30pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
South Eugene

5pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
Sprague

5pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Oregon City

4pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Madison

Erv Lind Stadium
6:45pm
C
X
L
Sandy
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Reynolds

5pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Canby

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Clackamas

5pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Bend

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sunset
@
David Douglas

5A-2 Midwestern League

2pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
4pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Redmond

4:30pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Corvallis

5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Hillsboro

5pm
C
X
L
North Salem
@
Wilsonville

3pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501)
4:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Marshfield

4:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
North Marion

4:30pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Clatskanie

5pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

3pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Gladstone

5pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Gladstone

4pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
La Grande

3pm
C
X
L
Stevenson (WA)
@
Corbett

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
La Pine

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Fruitland (ID)
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Willamina

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Perrydale

5pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Perrydale

3pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Gaston

5pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Gaston

3pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

5pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

2:30pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Bandon

4:30pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Bandon

4pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Chiloquin

2pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian [JV]
@
Mohawk

4pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian [JV]
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Lowell