Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Social Media Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Sprague

4:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Lakeridge

4:30pm
McNary
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg
5pm
West Albany
@
South Salem

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Century

5pm
Dallas
@
Sherwood

Jamboree

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Tigard


TBD
Lake Oswego
@
Mountainside

5:45pm
Centennial
@
Tigard

3:45pm
West Salem
@
Lakeridge

4:15pm
Wilson
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

3pm
South Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Jamboree - NM, SM, GP, Crater
US Cellular Field # 7 & 8
3:45pm
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
@ Mountainside High School
4:15pm
Sunset
@
Centennial

Tigard
3:30pm
Cleveland
@
Sandy

5:30pm
Beaverton
@
Sandy

4:50pm
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
4:45pm
Canby
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School
4pm
Cleveland
@
Beaverton

3pm
TBD
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
US Cellular Field, Medford
4pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School

TBD
South Medford
@
Crater

4pm
Aloha
@
West Linn

West Linn Jamboree
West Linn

Non-League

5pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

3pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Thurston [JV]
@
Oakridge

Jamboree

3pm
Eagle Point
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford

Non-League

4pm
Sisters
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

4pm
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Elmira
@
North Valley

3pm
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

5pm
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

4pm
Madras
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Tillamook

Jamboree

4pm
Warrenton
@
Seaside

Broadway Field

TBD
TBD
@
Astoria

Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
Glide
@
Douglas

4:30pm
Willamina
@
Sheridan

4pm
Amity
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Dayton

5pm (MT)
Cole Valley (ID)
@
Nyssa

5pm (MT)
Vale
@
Homedale (ID)

Non-League

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Del Norte (CA)

4pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

Jamboree

4pm
TBD
@
Knappa

Broadway Field - Seaside HS
4:30pm
TBD
@
Lost River

Lost River High School
4pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Lost River