Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
6
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
1
0
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
0
8
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Gresham
@
David Douglas

4pm
1
0
Centennial
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
3
4
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6:30pm
3
4
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
4
0
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7:30pm
2
5
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
1
0
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
0
0
Tualatin
@
Canby

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4pm
0
2
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
2
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
0
1
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

4:30pm
8
0
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

7pm
0
8
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
0
1
Thurston
@
North Bend

7pm
0
6
Eagle Point
@
Crater

6pm
0
0
Willamette
@
North Eugene

4pm
3
2
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
4
2
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
0
10
Central
@
West Albany

8pm
1
1
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
0
1
North Salem
@
Silverton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
5
0
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Middle School
6pm
2
2
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
2
0
Corbett
@
Madras

4pm
4
4
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
5
1
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Woodburn

4:15pm
1
10
Cascade
@
Philomath

6:30pm
4
1
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
0
7
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
0
0
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Non-League

3pm (MT)
14
0
La Grande
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
3
1
La Grande [JV]
@
Irrigon

4pm
0
4
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
0
6
Portland Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

Western Christian HS

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
0
5
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
1
0
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn / Mohawk

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
2
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

4:15pm
3
0
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier / Clatskanie [JV]