Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

4pm
1
1
Grants Pass
@
Mountain View

7pm
0
0
McMinnville
@
Sandy

7pm
2
4
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

7pm
1
3
Cleveland
@
Sherwood

7pm
2
2
Lincoln
@
Mountainside

7pm
0
0
Hillsboro
@
Southridge

7pm
0
2
Century
@
Tigard

7:30pm
0
0
Lakeridge
@
Sunset

4:15pm
1
0
West Linn
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
1
1
St. Helens
@
Gresham

7pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
1
4
Centennial
@
Liberty

7pm
3
5
Canby
@
Wilsonville

4pm
0
2
North Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
0
3
La Salle Prep
@
Beaverton

7pm
1
5
Madison
@
David Douglas

7pm
1
11
Franklin
@
Barlow

6:30pm
6
0
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
0
10
Newberg
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
1
0
Oregon City
@
Clackamas

4:30pm
1
1
Benson
@
Parkrose

7pm
1
0
Westview
@
Wilson

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
0
10
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
2
1
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
11
0
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Crook County

Non-League

6:30pm
1
1
Thurston
@
Willamette

6pm
1
0
Putnam
@
Central

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
0
0
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
1
2
Tillamook
@
Banks

Sunset Park

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
1
1
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4:15pm
0
8
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Philomath

6pm
0
8
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
6
0
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

6:30pm
0
1
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
2
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
1
0
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
2
3
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

4:30pm
0
12
Madras [JV]
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
2
1
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Dayton

4:15pm
0
1
Gervais
@
Amity / Perrydale

4:15pm
5
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capital Futbol Club

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
1
2
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
1
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
3
7
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
2
1
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

4:30pm
1
4
Creswell
@
Westside Christian

4:30pm
2
0
Portland Christian
@
Central Linn / Mohawk