Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4pm
3
2
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
0
0
Mountain View
@
The Dalles / Dufur

7pm
2
0
Beaverton
@
Forest Grove

4pm
1
6
Central Catholic
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
7:30pm
2
0
Mountainside
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
0
Oregon City
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
0
4
Hillsboro
@
Cleveland

7pm
3
4
McNary
@
West Albany

6:15pm
0
1
Grant
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
6pm
1
5
Roosevelt
@
Gresham

6pm
1
1
Madison
@
Centennial

7pm
2
2
Wilsonville
@
Lincoln

4:15pm
0
4
Summit
@
West Linn

7pm
3
2
Tigard
@
David Douglas

7pm
2
3
Wilson
@
Barlow

7pm
6
0
Reynolds
@
North Salem

4:30pm
4
1
Franklin
@
Hood River Valley

7:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Lakeridge

4:15pm
12
0
Tualatin
@
Benson

Delta Park
7pm
1
3
Lake Oswego
@
Camas (WA)

Non-League

3pm
1
2
Ridgeview
@
Corvallis

4pm
1
0
Thurston
@
Springfield

6pm
0
6
Sweet Home
@
Lebanon

6:15pm
0
1
Scappoose
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:30pm
1
2
Willamette
@
Churchill

6:30pm
2
0
Marist Catholic
@
Silverton

4:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
McLoughlin

7:15pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
6pm
0
4
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Central

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:15pm
0
4
Sisters
@
Philomath

6pm
0
1
Cascade
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
1
2
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Non-League

4pm
0
1
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
4:30pm
3
1
Madras
@
Mazama

4pm
1
3
Cottage Grove
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
2
2
Astoria
@
Westside Christian

6:15pm
1
9
Valley Catholic
@
Gladstone

7pm
8
0
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

4:30pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Corbett

6pm
3
2
Tillamook
@
Estacada

4:30pm
0
4
Umatilla
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
0
Dayton
@
Amity / Perrydale

4:15pm
5
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

4:15pm
3
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
6
1
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

5:30pm
1
2
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
Santiam Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
2
1
Douglas
@
Sutherlin