Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
Grant
@
Wilson

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Benson
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7pm
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

7pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

7pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:30pm
Canby
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
McNary
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
McKay
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

7:15pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym
7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:30pm
Putnam
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6pm
Crater
@
Ashland

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

7pm
Central
@
North Salem

McKay High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

8pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

7pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

7pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

6pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

6pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 18, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

6pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
TBD
@
Hosanna Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy