Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
46
29
Grant
@
Wilson

7:15pm
66
42
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
77
46
Benson
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
31
49
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
47
65
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
29
60
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
37
56
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
53
42
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

7pm
51
46
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7pm
32
39
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
19
59
Gresham
@
Centennial

7pm
52
81
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
36
52
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

7pm
91
35
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
23
52
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
27
42
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

7pm
50
63
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:30pm
33
57
Canby
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
42
46
McNary
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
50
79
McKay
@
South Salem

6:30pm
37
63
Summit
@
Bend

7:15pm
33
68
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
65
24
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:45pm
68
20
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
30
58
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
49
69
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym
7:15pm
71
42
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:30pm
82
47
Putnam
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
71
51
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
24
34
North Bend
@
Springfield

6:45pm
27
38
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6pm
64
31
Crater
@
Ashland

6:45pm
38
61
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
31
63
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
49
48
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
14
57
Dallas
@
Silverton

7pm
49
39
Central
@
North Salem

McKay High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
40
52
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
55
28
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6:30pm
25
56
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
54
47
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6pm
44
24
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
69
71
Gladstone
@
Madras

OT
7pm
51
35
Molalla
@
Corbett

7pm
50
28
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
24
40
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
45
33
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7pm
34
54
Newport
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
58
41
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
34
31
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
26
32
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
68
64
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

OT
6pm
28
42
Phoenix
@
Mazama

6pm
59
54
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
22
38
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

3:30pm
36
32
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
20
38
Taft
@
Warrenton

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
33
28
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

5:30pm
41
49
South Umpqua
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
38
43
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7pm
34
33
Oakland
@
Jefferson

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
36
15
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5:30pm
26
74
Falls City
@
St. Paul

7pm
34
15
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
26
44
Riddle
@
Elkton

Non-League

5:30pm
39
14
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy