Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
63
62
Grant
@
Benson

7:15pm
28
58
Jefferson, Portland
@
Wilson

7:15pm
28
51
Madison
@
Franklin

7:15pm
35
48
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
44
55
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
27
94
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
40
54
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
53
48
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
42
29
Sherwood
@
Century

5:45pm
72
42
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
45
20
Bend
@
Mountain View

5:45pm
54
51
South Salem
@
West Salem

5:45pm
47
29
McNary
@
McKay

6:30pm
22
53
Sprague
@
Summit

Non-League

6:45pm
51
41
Churchill
@
South Eugene

Self Transport

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
31
74
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

5:30pm
35
87
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5:45pm
56
63
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
31
94
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
32
42
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
50
43
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

7pm
38
57
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
48
63
Dallas
@
South Albany

7pm
30
75
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
53
32
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
49
40
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
25
74
Redmond
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
75
35
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7:30pm
37
30
Seaside
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
70
45
Madras
@
Estacada

6pm
53
27
North Marion
@
Corbett

7pm
56
47
Gladstone
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
38
62
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
41
43
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
53
67
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
46
25
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
50
32
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

5:45pm
37
28
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
29
32
Henley
@
Mazama

6pm
48
64
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

6pm
58
21
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

Non-League

7:30pm
27
41
Nyssa
@
La Grande

6:30pm (MT)
49
44
Vale
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
36
37
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
38
33
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
50
34
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
45
49
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
35
13
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
22
63
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
19
31
Taft
@
Warrenton

6pm
13
51
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
39
66
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
36
48
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
60
34
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
48
59
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
13
57
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
20
36
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
52
45
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
15
46
Oakridge
@
Oakland

6pm
33
27
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

6pm
30
32
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
46
32
Monroe
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
28
39
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
15
57
Reedsport
@
Bandon

5:30pm
39
43
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
60
26
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

6pm
47
17
Lost River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

7:30pm
25
34
Glide
@
Bonanza

Non-League

6pm
18
61
Pilot Rock
@
Echo

6pm
46
43
Coquille
@
North Douglas

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
2
0
F
St. Paul
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Forfeit
5:30pm
52
49
Falls City
@
Willamette Valley Christian

OT
5:30pm
19
48
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
42
49
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
40
21
Mapleton
@
Crow

5:30pm
47
35
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

5:30pm
46
14
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
35
32
Hosanna Christian
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
25
36
Central Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
34
46
Condon / Wheeler
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
33
53
Cove
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School
6pm
36
45
Nixyaawii
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

7:30pm
66
18
Sherman
@
Klickitat/Glenwood (WA)

5:30pm
10
37
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Jewell

6pm
C
X
L
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

5pm
58
18
Prairie City
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray High School