Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
43
31
Mountain View
@
Sprague

5:45pm
37
78
McNary
@
South Salem

2:30pm
47
40
Bend
@
West Salem

1:30pm
66
34
Summit
@
McKay


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 1, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
41
40
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
44
28
Burns
@
Umatilla

3pm
51
34
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Non-League

6pm
43
33
Portland Christian
@
Salem Academy

5pm
C
X
L
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Westside Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
39
35
Western Christian
@
Chemawa

4pm
23
26
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

2:30pm
35
26
Rogue River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

3:30pm
43
46
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

3pm
34
42
Lakeview
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
16
52
Pilot Rock
@
Union

4pm
50
46
Heppner
@
Grant Union

OT
4pm
65
28
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

4pm
51
53
Coquille
@
Central Linn

Noon
52
50
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

1pm
59
56
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
44
53
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

3pm
37
19
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
39
33
North Douglas
@
Elkton

6pm
27
40
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific / Powers

6pm
28
34
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
33
37
Gilchrist
@
Triad

Noon
49
34
Chiloquin
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
36
74
South Wasco County
@
Echo

2pm
55
30
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School
2pm
36
47
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
21
53
Griswold
@
Elgin

4pm
32
23
Powder Valley
@
Cove

4pm
42
54
Wallowa
@
Nixyaawii

4pm
37
26
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm
22
62
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City

4:30pm (MT)
50
23
Harper Charter
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah
2pm
45
30
Adrian
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS

Non-League

2pm
47
19
Crane
@
Jordan Valley

Western States Basketball Classic

1pm
20
23
Phoenix Day School f/t Deaf (AZ)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf