Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Benson

7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

N
Barlow
7:30pm
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

7:15pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

5:45pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

5:30pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

5:15pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

Bus RT

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
North Salem

Sprague High School
7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

5:30pm
Dallas
@
Central

5:30pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

7pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Madras

5:30pm
Corbett
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

5:30pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

8pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Willamina
@
Taft

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

Non-League

5:30pm
Creswell
@
Bandon

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

6pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Jefferson
@
Monroe

6pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

6pm
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

8pm
Glide
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

6pm
Union
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Portland Waldorf

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
Jewell
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific / Powers
@
Glendale

6pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

5pm
Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Echo
@
Dufur

6pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Joseph
@
Griswold

6pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
5pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah HS
6pm
Prairie City
@
Huntington

6pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

5:30pm
Falls City
@
Triangle Lake

Western States Basketball Classic

11:45am
Washington School f/t Deaf (WA)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf
2:45pm
Arizona School f/t Deaf (AZ)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf