Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-160x600_F.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
42
31
Grant
@
Franklin

7:15pm
89
25
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

5pm
32
42
Madison
@
Wilson

3:30pm
55
43
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
58
30
West Salem
@
Mountain View

2:30pm
36
78
Summit
@
South Salem

2:30pm
21
41
McNary
@
Bend

5:45pm
57
33
McKay
@
Sprague

Non-League

Noon
74
46
Miramonte (CA)
@
Oregon City


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 25, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

2:30pm
13
77
Ambrose (ID)
@
Baker

3:30pm
69
58
Molalla
@
Country Christian

6pm
46
26
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
30
52
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
39
27
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
7:30pm
38
31
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
51
38
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

3pm
39
22
Burns
@
Riverside

2pm
51
37
Vale
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

1pm
23
64
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR)
11:30am
31
58
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
24
30
Sheridan
@
Colton

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

4:30pm
36
53
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

4:30pm
27
35
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

5pm
20
40
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
32
33
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

4pm
20
54
Heppner
@
Stanfield

4pm
32
33
Enterprise
@
Union

1A-3 Mountain West League

3:30pm
37
30
Alsea
@
McKenzie

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
47
23
Riddle
@
Glendale

6pm
28
51
Camas Valley
@
Pacific / Powers

6pm
42
49
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
39
35
Trinity Lutheran
@
Triad

2:30pm
31
54
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

2pm
28
62
Prospect Charter
@
Paisley

2pm
28
33
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

6pm
13
25
Chiloquin
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
53
35
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon / Wheeler

2pm
20
59
Mitchell / Spray
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
52
28
Joseph
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm
37
58
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

4pm
41
29
Powder Valley
@
Griswold

4pm
52
41
Wallowa
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm
61
42
Jordan Valley
@
Prairie City

2pm
31
41
Huntington
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
2pm
63
21
Adrian
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah HS

Non-League

3pm
49
35
Damascus Christian
@
South Wasco County

6pm
23
31
Siletz Valley
@
Yoncalla

5pm
64
49
Crane
@
St. Paul

N
Bend High School

Friendship Tournament

7pm
34
41
Upper Columbia Academy (WA)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University